Jugend-Vereinsmeisterschaft 2022, Tabelle

Ausschreibung Tabelle Paarungen Historie

Fortschrittstabelle nach Runde 9
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Keizer Punkte Buchh
1. Miyake Siqueira,Pedro Henrique 1350 7w1 21w1 8s1 21s1 15w1 7s1 9s1 3w0 4s½ 677.5 7.5 42.0
2. Pichl,Christoph 1597   17w1 6s1   43s1 46w1   4w½ 3s1 542.5 5.5 38.0
3. Mandalka,Justus 1632 4s0 13w1 5s1 20s½ 4w0 15w1 7s1 1s1 2w0 526.5 5.5 39.0
4. von Beckh,Frieda 1616 3w1       3s1 21w½   2s½ 1w½ 503.5 3.5 47.0
5. Li,Xiao Teng 1035 15s½ 9w1 3w0 34s1 30s1 43w1 37w1   47s1 488.3 6.5 28.5
6. Hasenpflug,Till 1061   19s1 2w0 32w1 35s1 48s1   8w½ 25s1 485.0 5.5 27.5
7. Negru,Maximilian 1336 1s0 46w1 38s1 8w1 25s1 1w0 3w0 9s1 21w1 484.0 6.0 38.5
8. Kukhtichev,Maksim 973 31s1 43w1 1w0 7s0 37s1 31w1 21s1 6s½ 9w0 417.0 5.5 35.5
9. Glavev,Danail 1070 36w1 5s0 49w1 46s1   13w1 1w0 7w0 8s1 402.3 5.0 40.0
10. Kesavan,Sarvesh 1103         11s0 51w1 36s1 32w1 31s1 396.0 4.0 25.0
11. Liu,Shizong 750         10w1         371.3 1.0 32.0
12. Schwegler,Jelena 1539     44s1   50w1     17w½   363.5 2.5 29.5
13. Radutny,Alexej 1161 35w1 3s0 24s½ 26w1   9s0       332.2 2.5 33.0
14. Rotärmel,Leonie 1506         36w1         331.7 1.0 31.0
15. Zhao,Yunsheng 1261 5w½       1s0 3s0 45w1 37s1 49s1 327.5 3.5 36.0
16. Mosch,Cornelius 750               36w1 37s1 324.3 2.0 28.5
17. Gold,Jan Christian 1603   2s0 43s1 49w1 31w½     12s½   319.2 3.0 33.5
18. Wang,Ricky 800   49s1               317.0 1.0 31.5
19. Belin,Anton 1411   6w0 26s1             305.0 1.0 33.0
20. Bezsonna,Polina 1700       3w½           297.0 0.5 31.5
21. Markarov,Artur 800 30w1 1s0 36s1 1w0 46w1 4s½ 8w0   7s0 294.2 3.5 42.0
22. Goetz,Fenja 1623               47w1   291.0 1.0 26.5
23. Scheller,Julia 750 51w1                 289.3 1.0 31.0
24. Pishnograev,Ilya 1546     13w½             284.2 0.5 28.5
25. Wang,Yancheng 750     50s1   7w0 45s1     6w0 278.7 2.0 33.0
26. Zhou,Yibo Joe 768 42w1 44s1 19w0 13s0   36w0 47s1     272.0 3.0 20.5
27. Sthapit,Adam 750               39w1 29s0 261.0 1.0 25.5
28. Pflugbeil,Julian 1326                   248.0 0.0 27.0
29. Neuenkirch,Felix Alexander 750               31s0 27w1 246.3 1.0 27.5
30. Wolf,Helena 743 21s0 +     5w0   49s1 43s1   241.7 3.0 35.5
31. Hilbenz,Philipp 1015 8w0     35s½ 17s½ 8s0   29w1 10w0 237.5 2.0 32.0
32. Nellen,Emilia 750       6s0 38w1     10s0   233.0 1.0 32.5
33. Müller,Luke 800 34w½     37w0           225.2 0.5 23.5
34. Müller,Fynn 800 33s½     5w0           219.5 0.5 29.0
35. Wesselbaum,Malte 1107 13s0     31w½ 6w0   48s1     218.0 1.5 27.0
36. Beier,Martin 1038 9s0   21w0 43w1 14s0 26s1 10w0 16s0 51w1 216.7 3.0 27.0
37. Peter,Marco 700       33s1 8w0   5s0 15w0 16w0 194.3 1.0 35.0
38. Sahin,Dogu Dinc 1250   51s1 7w0   32s0         190.0 1.0 28.5
39. Poizner,Leon 750               27s0   187.0 0.0 26.5
40. Beier,Felix 750 44w½   46s0             183.0 0.5 23.0
41. spielfrei2               43/-   43/- 173.3 0.0 27.0
42. Scheller,Kristina 780 26s0                 172.3 0.0 25.0
43. Cao,Luolin 750 + 8s0 17w0 36s0 2w0 5s0 41/+ 30w0 41/+ 165.5 3.0 34.5
44. Ciochina,Sorin 750 40s½ 26w0 12w0             162.0 0.5 22.5
45. Tong,Kuo Felix 700           25w0 15s0     150.0 0.0 28.0
46. Raab,Leonard 750   7s0 40w1 9w0 21s0 2s0       148.3 1.0 33.0
47. Wooge,Julian 750             26w0 22s0 5w0 147.0 0.0 33.0
48. Jee,Jayden Seung Heon 700           6w0 35w0     146.7 0.0 29.5
49. Peter,Eric 874   18w0 9s0 17s0 +   30w0 50s1 15w0 130.0 2.0 26.0
50. Schwegler,Julia 789     25w0   12s0     49w0   117.0 0.0 25.0
51. Elsässer,Tom 750 23s0 38w0 +     10s0     36s0 113.3 1.0 26.0